Для получения доступа к этой функции Вам необходимо авторизоваться!
Хотите зарегистрироваться? Либо войти под своим логином?
Авторизоваться Зарегистрироваться
2. Upon arrival in the territory of the State of the other Party, the persons referred to in paragraph 1 of this Article shall be accredited within thirty (30) days at the request of the relevant diplomatic mission and consular posts or international organizations and in accordance with the laws of the State of the receiving Party.
4. Conditions stipulated in paragraph 3 of this Article are applicable also to the spouse, minor children and dependent parents of the official of diplomatic mission, consular post or international organization, accredited in the territory of the State of the other Party provided they are holders of valid diplomatic passports of the State of the other Party.
2. The Party that has decided to apply the measures provided for by paragraph 1 of this Article shall immediately notify the other Party in writing of the cancellation of the indicated measures and the resumption of the application of this Protocol.
If an error is detected in the act, highlight and press Ctrl+Enter.
© State institution “The National center of legal information “Adolat” under the Ministry of justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan